09 Aprile 2020
Campionati

Under 14 Maschile - VARESE 1

giornata 1 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 13/10/2019 15:00 description
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
JUNIOR KNIGHTS LEGNANO
 
0 - 0
 
CMB ALTOMILANESE
description
Domenica 13/10/2019 10:00 description
PALESTRA ISTITUTO P. VERRI - Viale Valle Olona - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE)
ANTONIANO BUSTO
 
33 - 75
 
BASKET LONATE
description
Sabato 12/10/2019 15:00 description
Pal. Sc. MEDIA MAINO - Via Santa Caterina 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO - (VARESE)
CASSANO MAGNAGO
 
85 - 36
 
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
description
Sabato 12/10/2019 15:30 description
Pal. Scuole Elementari - Via Samarate 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE)
PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO
 
99 - 33
 
PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
description
giornata 2 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 20/10/2019 11:00 description
Palestra - Via Boccaccio s.n.c. - CERRO MAGGIORE - (MILANO)
PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
 
66 - 87
 
JUNIOR KNIGHTS LEGNANO
description
Sabato 19/10/2019 15:00 description
PAL. COMUNALE - V. Volta Ang. V. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO - (VARESE)
BASKET LONATE
 
55 - 39
 
CASSANO MAGNAGO
description
Sabato 19/10/2019 17:00 description
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
CMB ALTOMILANESE
 
108 - 20
 
ANTONIANO BUSTO
description
Sabato 19/10/2019 15:00 description
PALESTRA ''F. TOSI'' - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
 
29 - 139
 
PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO
description
giornata 3 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Sabato 26/10/2019 15:00 description
Pal. Sc. MEDIA MAINO - Via Santa Caterina 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO - (VARESE)
CASSANO MAGNAGO
 
43 - 81
 
CMB ALTOMILANESE
description
Sabato 26/10/2019 17:30 description
PALESTRA ISTITUTO P. VERRI - Viale Valle Olona - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE)
ANTONIANO BUSTO
 
23 - 123
 
PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
description
Sabato 26/10/2019 15:00 description
PAL. COMUNALE - V. Volta Ang. V. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO - (VARESE)
BASKET LONATE
 
51 - 35
 
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
description
Domenica 27/10/2019 15:00 description
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
JUNIOR KNIGHTS LEGNANO
 
69 - 45
 
PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO
description
giornata 4 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
Domenica 10/11/2019 11:00 description
Palestra - Via Boccaccio s.n.c. - CERRO MAGGIORE - (MILANO)
PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
 
66 - 67
 
CASSANO MAGNAGO
description
Sabato 09/11/2019 17:00 description
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
CMB ALTOMILANESE
 
73 - 60
 
BASKET LONATE
description
Sabato 09/11/2019 15:00 description
PALESTRA ''F. TOSI'' - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
 
36 - 67
 
JUNIOR KNIGHTS LEGNANO
description
Sabato 09/11/2019 15:30 description
Pal. Scuole Elementari - Via Samarate 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE)
PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO
 
116 - 34
 
ANTONIANO BUSTO
description
giornata 5 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
description
PAL. COMUNALE - V. Volta Ang. V. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO - (VARESE)
BASKET LONATE
 
84 - 53
 
PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
description
description
PALESTRA ISTITUTO P. VERRI - Viale Valle Olona - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE)
ANTONIANO BUSTO
 
21 - 102
 
JUNIOR KNIGHTS LEGNANO
description
description
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
CMB ALTOMILANESE
 
78 - 31
 
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
description
description
Pal. Sc. MEDIA MAINO - Via Santa Caterina 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO - (VARESE)
CASSANO MAGNAGO
 
42 - 101
 
PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO
description
giornata 6 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
description
Palestra - Via Boccaccio s.n.c. - CERRO MAGGIORE - (MILANO)
PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
 
70 - 92
 
CMB ALTOMILANESE
description
description
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
JUNIOR KNIGHTS LEGNANO
 
68 - 26
 
CASSANO MAGNAGO
description
description
PALESTRA ''F. TOSI'' - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
 
58 - 33
 
ANTONIANO BUSTO
description
description
Pal. Scuole Elementari - Via Samarate 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO - (VARESE)
PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO
 
63 - 64
 
BASKET LONATE
description
giornata 7 - [classifica]
data, luogo squadra, risultato app./com.
description
PAL. COMUNALE - V. Volta Ang. V. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO - (VARESE)
BASKET LONATE
 
46 - 59
 
JUNIOR KNIGHTS LEGNANO
description
description
Pal. Sc. MEDIA MAINO - Via Santa Caterina 1 - CASSANO MAGNAGO - (VARESE)
CASSANO MAGNAGO
 
85 - 39
 
ANTONIANO BUSTO
description
description
Palestra - Via Boccaccio s.n.c. - CERRO MAGGIORE - (MILANO)
PALL. CERRO MAGGIORE
 
94 - 47
 
VIRTUS CARROCCIO
description
description
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
CMB ALTOMILANESE
 
72 - 49
 
PALL. BUSTO ARSIZIO
description

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]